DARTS JAPAN

リザルト

Masters32 1st

優勝

店舗名10 Fields Factory

名前オノ ケイタ

Masters32 2nd

優勝

店舗名LOCOROCO

名前ウメダ シンジ

Ladies32

優勝

店舗名10 Fields Factory

名前スズキ ミクル

Masters シングルス

優勝

店舗名max osaka 梅田店

名前アサダ セイゴ

2位

 

店舗名max OSAKA 心斎橋店

名前マツモト ヤスヨシ

3位

店舗名KAM'S KYOTO

名前マツモト アラシ

3位

店舗名glad

名前モリタ アキヒト

Ladies シングルス

優勝

店舗名ZION

名前ニシグチ サユリ

2位

Ladies シングルス 2位

店舗名10 Fields Factory

名前ニシダ エリ

3位

Ladies シングルス 3位

店舗名10 Fields Factory

名前ナカガワ カズミ

3位

Ladies シングルス 3位

店舗名MIYABI

名前マツモト イヨ

LEVEL MAX

優勝

店舗名10 Fields Factory

名前ホシノ ミツマサ

名前オノ ケイタ

2位

店舗名class

名前フジワラ ケイスケ

名前スガムラ ツヨシ

3位

店舗名10 Fields Factory

名前エノマタ シンゴ

名前クロカワ トモナリ

3位

店舗名LOCOROCO

名前ウメダ シンジ

名前マツナガ カズユキ

LEVEL 9

優勝

店舗名max 広島本店

名前アクツ ユウヤ

名前ハセガワ トモ

2位

店舗名忘我 東大阪店

名前ホリモト ユウヤ

名前フクダ マナ

3位

店舗名Dining&Darts Labit

名前イナヤマ サトシ

名前ウツノミヤ カズマサ

3位

店舗名Siesta

名前テラシタ シンゴ

名前イノウエ ユウキ

LEVEL 8

優勝

店舗名LOCHE

名前オチハシ ミサオ

名前ウエガキ セイタ

2位

店舗名KAM'S KYOTO

名前タキガワ シンペイ

名前カメイ タカユキ

3位

店舗名BLACK PEARL

名前ウラ ヨウヘイ

名前ヤスムラ コウ

3位

店舗名max OSAKA 心斎橋店

名前ヒエダ ユウキ

名前モリモト キリヒト

LEVEL 7

優勝

店舗名DARTS BAR JADE

名前モリモト リキ

名前マツタニ ヨシヒサ

2位

店舗名KAM'S KYOTO

名前マツモト アラシ

名前コニシ ユカ

3位

店舗名Pool&Darts Eddie Nishinomiya

名前エンドウ カズミチ

名前クニモト トオル

3位

店舗名CAFE BAR Chaps

名前モリモト ユウスケ

名前ヨシムラ ミチモリ

LEVEL 6

優勝

店舗名Siesta

名前ムラカミ モトハル

名前ヤマグチ イクエ

2位

店舗名JOKER DRIVER Gallery ZETASE

名前イノウエ ゲンタ

名前カトウ タツヤ

3位

店舗名DARTS PARK OASIS

名前オオバヤシ ヨウスケ

名前ヤマグチ ヒカル

3位

店舗名Cafe+Bar Oops‼

名前ハラダ ケンイチ

名前ウエノ ヒロアキ

LEVEL 5

優勝

店舗名ダーツ カフェ ガーデン 奈良三条

名前カタブチ シンゴ

名前ヤマダ タケヒロ

2位

店舗名Darts Shop TiTO 京都

名前キグレ アキラ

名前ハライカワ ショウゴ

3位

店舗名CAFE BAR Chaps

名前タチバナヤ ヒトム

名前ハナフジ ユカ

3位

店舗名DARTS LIFE PLUS

名前ヤソジマ マサヤ

名前タムラ タカユキ

LEVEL 4

優勝

店舗名MIYABI

名前マツモト マサシ

名前ヤマモト エイジ

2位

店舗名カラオケZERO 三木志染店

名前イワナガ トモノリ

名前カワバタ マサキ

3位

店舗名Darts Spot OLD

名前タダ カズマサ

名前チャノ ケンスケ

3位

店舗名Beers

名前タニナカ キョウタロウ

名前シバ リョウイチ

LEVEL 3

優勝

店舗名尚 希 苑

名前トモダ ナオキ

名前サカイ ソウ

2位

店舗名CREAM SODA

名前エビスイ リュウキ

名前タカマツ リキヤ

3位

店舗名Darts Bar JADE

名前マツモト タカヒロ

名前フルタニ アカネ

3位

店舗名Soul Kyoto

名前ヒロセ セイイチ

名前シマダ トシキ

LEVEL 2

優勝

店舗名hang over 梅田お初天神

名前ノガミ カズヤ

名前ヤギ ヒロヒコ

2位

店舗名CINQ

名前カミムラ シュンヤ

名前クボ ユウキ

3位

店舗名Darts Bar King

名前モリ マサトシ

名前ミズノ ツカサ

3位

店舗名Bar Spring

名前クロギ アツシ

名前イセ カズシ

LEVEL 1

優勝

店舗名Bar Spring

名前キノシタ タツヤ

名前サンジョウバ ミドリ

2位

店舗名max osaka 梅田店

名前カガワ クニヒコ

名前ミナミ マリ

3位

店舗名ダーツ カフェ ガーデン 奈良三条

名前ヒナガ トモマサ

名前タツノ マナカ

3位

店舗名DARTS & BILLIARD NINE

名前キシ マリナ

名前ハンドウ ケイ

U-19 高校生

優勝

店舗名セルフィッシュ

名前タカヤマ シュンタ

2位

店舗名Kitchen&darts 疾風

名前ヤマサキ タツヤ

3位

店舗名cafe&darts Asile

名前ソノダ ショウタ

3位

店舗名cross

名前カメサキ カイト

U-19 小・中学生

優勝

店舗名HiTOMi

名前スエシゲ サクト

2位

U-19 小・中学生 2位

店舗名ダーツ ショップ D×3 一宮

名前シバタ トキ

3位

U-19 小・中学生 3位

店舗名MUSE CLUB

名前ウメガキ ヒナ

3位

U-19 小・中学生 3位

店舗名Funtazist@

名前マツモト キラ